Zurück zu Adressen

Klassenleiter

Klassenleiter Damen

Stand: 25.07.2018
SpielklasseVornameNameAdresseTelefon p./g./m./f.EmailVerein
Damen
Verbandsliga
RolandSchreyerMairichweg 7/10
71546 Aspach
p. 07191 3689532r.schreyer@tt-rems.deTT Rems
Damen Verbandsklasse SüdWolfgangNikolausp. 07305 926894
m. 0173 8975019
wolf.04.niko@t-online.de
Damen
Landesliga Gr.4
Karl-HeinzOesterle Dompfaffweg 2
71409 Schwaikheim
p. 07195 53238
m. 0172 5938871
karl-heinz.oesterle@web.deTSV Schwaikheim
Damen
Landesklasse Gr.7
Karl-HeinzOesterle Dompfaffweg 2
71409 Schwaikheim
p. 07195 53238
m. 0172 5938871
karl-heinz.oesterle@web.deTSV Schwaikheim
Damen
Bezirksliga
HansMayrp. 07367 3314646mayr.ebnat@web.de SV Ebnat
Damen
Kreisliga
MartinPragerOstheimer Str. 21
89555 Steinheim
p. 07329 921584
m. 0171 7860211
martin.prager@t-online.deTV Steinheim

Klassenleiter Herren / Senioren

Stand: 25.07.2018
SpielklasseVornameNameAdresseTelefon p./g./m./f.EmailVerein
Herren
Landesliga Gr.4
KlausMartinEberhardstr. 15
71546 Aspach
p. 07191 3455840
m. 0170 2022339
g. 0711 12747790
klaus.martin-aspach@t-online.deTTV Großaspach
Herren
Landesklasse Gr.7
Karl-HeinzOesterleDompfaffweg 2
71409 Schwaikheim
p. 07195 53238
m. 0172 5938871
karl-heinz.oesterle@web.deTSV Schwaikheim
Herren
Bezirksliga
UlrichLeinmüllerSchradenbergstr. 7
73434 Aalen
p. 07361 44565
m. 0151 21572976
g. 07361 503 1309
ulrichleinmueller@t-online.deTSG Hofherrnweiler
Herren
Bezirksklasse Gr.1
EugenZellerKrokusweg 4
73479 Ellwangen
p. 07965 802264
m. 0162 3272414
zeller16031965.ez@gmail.comTTC Neunstadt
Herren
Bezirksklasse Gr.2
Karl-HeinzSchwarzPanoramaweg 3
89174 Altheim/Alb
p. 07340 6839
m. 0178 6839000
k-h.schwarz@enmail.deTSV Altheim
Herren
Kreisliga A Gr.1
ArminWolfIm Mühlfeld 13
73433 Aalen
p. 07361 740828
m. 0152 22684716
g. 07361 740828
armin.wolf@schwaebisch-hall.deTSG Abtsgmünd
Herren
Kreisliga A Gr.2
SandraLangAdlerstr. 8
73434 Aalen
m. 0152 33787153sandralang1989@web.deTTC Victoria Härtsfeld 08
Herren
Kreisliga B Gr.1
MartinGoldHeidenheimer Str. 16
89447 Zöschingen
m. 0173 8664327tischtennis@tsg-giengen.deTSG Giengen
Herren
Kreisliga B Gr.2
JoachimJaguschAdlerstraße 8
73434 Aalen
m. 0176 38399747joachim.jagusch@freenet.deTTC Victoria Härtsfeld 08
Herren
Kreisliga C Gr.1
ArnoldKaiFinkenweg 6/1
73463 Westhausen
p. 07363 919362rklf.arnold@web.deTSV Westhausen
Herren
Kreisliga C Gr.2
RolandKurzSchmale Str. 4
89518 Heidenheim
p, 07321 45453
m. 0152 05790706
g. 07321 372425
roland_kurz@t-online.dePSV Heidenheim
Herren
Kreisliga D
RalfThomasLeimentalweg 18
73466 Lauchheim
p. 07363 921290
m. 0175 5438126
g. 07361 5561116
ralf.thomas@gmx.deSV Lauchheim
Herren
Kreisklasse Gr.1
ThomasMüllerSteinstraße 26
89522 Heidenheim
p. 07321 955674
m. 0178 1463298
ttspieler@gmx.netTSG Giengen
Herren
Kreisklasse Gr.2
DanielWälderMartin-Luther-Weg 4
73527 Schwäbisch Gmünd
m. 0176 21313005daniel.waelder@gmx.deTSG Hofherrnweiler
Senioren
Bezirksliga
BerndStreicherRembrandtweg 15
89520 Heidenheim
p. 07321 965535
m. 0170 4615505
bernd.streicher67@gmail.comSV Mergelstetten
Senioren
Bezirksklasse
BerndStreicherRembrandtweg 15
89520 Heidenheim
p. 07321 965535
m. 0170 4615505
bernd.streicher67@gmail.comSV Mergelstetten

Klassenleiter Mädchen

Stand: 25.07.2018
SpielklasseVornameNameAdresseTelefon p./g./m./f.EmailVerein
Mädchen U18
Verbandsklasse Süd
ChristhartKratzensteinSchlehenweg 1
88299 Leutkirch
p. 07567 661
m. 0160 96316405
ckratzenstein@hotmail.comTSG Leutkirch
Mädchen U18
Landesliga Gr. 4
ManfredFischerJohannes-Palm-Str. 65
89079 Ulm
p. 0731 43990
m. 0172 7341265
odysseus18@t-online.de
Mädchen U18
Bezirksliga
SilkeZieglerHasenbergstr. 10/1
73479 Pfahlheim
p. 07965 802052ttsilke@gmx.deTSV Neustadt
Mädchen U15
Bezirksliga
DanielKilacskoAm Lohbühl 8
73450 Neresheim
m. 0176 40433199Daniel@Kilacsko.euSV Neresheim

Klassenleiter Jungen

Stand: 25.07.2018
SpielklasseVornameNameAdresseTelefon p./g./m./f.EmailVerein
Jungen U18 Verbandsklasse SüdChristhartKratzensteinSchlehenweg 1
88299 Leutkirch
m. 0160 96316405
f. 07567 661
ckratzenstein@hotmail.comTSG Leutkirch
Jungen U18
Landesklasse Gr, 7
ManfredFischerJohannes-Palm-Str. 65
89079 Ulm
p, 0731 43990
m. 0172 7341265
odysseus18@t-online.deTV Wiblingen
Jungen U18
Bezirksliga
GerhardBurkhardtsmaierKaisheimstr.40
89568 Hermaringen
p. 07322 23445
m. 0157 73815298
gerhard.burkhardtsmaier@web.deSC Hermaringen
Jungen U18
Bezirksklasse Gr. 1
ChristophSchenkBrahmstrasse 1
73479 Ellwangen Röhlingen
p. 07965 2708tt.cschenk@googlemail.deTTC Neunstadt
Jungen U18
Bezirksklasse Gr. 2
RolandKurzSchmale Str. 4
89518 Heidenheim
p, 07321 45453
m. 0152 05790706
g. 07321 372425
roland_kurz@t-online.dePSV Heidenheim
Jungen U15
Bezirksklasse Gr. 1
ManfredKauerHärtsfeldstr.99
73432 Aalen
p. 07367 343212mkauer@kabelbw.deSV Waldhausen
Jungen U15
Bezirksklasse Gr. 2
MarcelKostkap. 07324 7372
m. 0176 41655755
marcelkostka@gmx.netSV Bolheim
Jungen U12
Bezirksliga
JanDornseifSebastian-Merkle-Sraße 20
73479 Ellwangen
m. 0151 68112822jan.dornseif@googlemail.comDJK Ellwangen

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://www.tischtennis-ostalb.de/adressen/klassenleiter/